File Name Download Link Number of downloads
 S.O. No. 4, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MS. ELIZABETH BETRIOLO, MLGU-San Mateo, Isabela    
3 Downloads
 S.O. No. 5, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MR. DANIEL V. COLOBONG, MLGU-Burgos, Isabela    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 18, Series of 2018 – Designation of PLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MS. NORALYN B. ABABA, MLGU-Claveria, Cagayan    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 19, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MR. RIO AZER A. GERON, MLGU-Diffun, Quirino    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 20, Series of 2018 – Designation of PLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MR. ALEXIS O. GAPASIN, MLGU-Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 26, Series of 2018 – Designation of five (5) MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MLGU-Solana, Cagayan    
3 Downloads
 S.O. No. 30, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MR. MICHAEL E. BUMANGLAG, MLGU-Burgos, Isabela    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 31, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MR. REYMOND A. LUMINGKIT, MLGU-San Mariano, Isabela    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 32, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MR. VINCENT E. ESPEJO, MLGU-Piat, Cagayan    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 33, Series of 2018 – Designation of MS. LUZ P. GUZMAN as Corn Technician to assist in the implementation of the Corn Program    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 36, Series of 2018 – Designation of two (2) MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MLGU-Solana, Cagayan    
3 Downloads
 S.O. No. 38, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MS. CRISANTA G. GUINGAB, MLGU-Cabagan, Isabela    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 47, Series of 2018 – Designation of two (2) PLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the High Value Crops Development Program – PLGU-Quirino    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 55, Series of 2018 – Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the Rice Program – MR. JOSE G. MARIANO JR., MLGU-Luna, Isabela    
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 59, Series of 2018 – Designation of Dr. Jo Danice O. Bicos, Provincial Corn Coordinator of the Province of Quirino, to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 60, Series of 2018 – Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) Staff to Implement the Rice Program- MR. RIO VIC A. GERON, AT of MLGU Cabarroguis, Quirino  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 62, Series of 2018 -Designation of Provincial Local Government Unit (PLGU) Staff to Supervise the Implementation of the high Value Crops Development Program (HVCDP) in the province of Nueva Vizcaya- MR. JESUS C. DELA CRUZ, MS. REZELLE JOYCE D. BUGTONG & MR. CLARON ESPESO  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 63, Series of 2018 – Designation of Provincial Local Government Unit (PLGU) Staff to Supervise the Implementation of the high Value Crops Development Program (HVCDP) In the Province of Batanes- 5 entries  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 72, Series of 2018 – Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) Staff to Implement the Rice Program- MS. NYMPHA V. ASTILLERO, AEW of Dupax Del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 81, Series of 2018 -Designation of Provincial Coordinator for the Implementation of the Organic Agriculture Program of the DA RFO 02 in the Province of Nueva Vizcaya and Authority to Claim Incentive Allowance – Engr. Noralyn G. Busa  
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 82, Series of 2018 -Designation of AEW In-Charge for the Implementation of the Organic Agriculture Program of the DA RFO 02 in Diffun, Quirino and Authority to Claim Incentive Allowance – MS. MELBA H. BAUTISTA  
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 92, Series of 2018 -Designation of Mr. Oliver L. Toledo as Provincial Corn Coordinator in the Province of Nueva Vizcaya    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 102, Series of 2018- Designation of Ms. Julie S. Sarmiento as Corn Technician to assist in the implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Solano, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 103, Series of 2018- Designation of Engr. Christopher D. Garcia as Corn technician to assist in the implementation of Corn Program in the Municipality of Solano, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 104, Series of 2018- Designation of Engr. Blas V. Lamug Jr. as Municipal Agriculturist to assist in the implementation of Corn Program in the municipality of San Agustin, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 111, Series of 2018- Designation of  Ms. Catleya G. Garduque as Corn Technical to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in Cauayan City, Isabela  
3 Downloads
S.O. No. 112, Series of 2018 – Designation of Ms. Princess T. Velasco as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in Cauayan City, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 113, Series of 2018 – Designation of Ms. Dianne D. Tolentino as Corn Technician to assist in the implementation of Corn Program in Cauayan City, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 114, Series of 2018 -Designation of Ms. Charmaine N. Plata as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of Corn Program in Cauayan City, Isabela  
4 Downloads
S.O. No. 117, Series of 2018 -Designation of Provincial Local Government Unit (PLGU) Nueva Vizcaya Staff to Supervise the Implementation of High Value Crops Development Program (HVCDP)- Mr. Alvin C. Molina, Farm Worker II  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 124, Series of 2018 -Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit Staff to implement the Rice Program- Ms. Rodelaida V. Alonzo, AT-MLGU Camalaniugan, Cagayan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 128, Series of 2018 -Designation of Mr. Melchor M. Dela Paz as Corn Technician to assist in the implementation of the Corn Program in Cauayan City, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 129, Series of 2018 -Designation of Mr. Ronald J. Raza as Corn Technician to assist in the implementation of the Corn Program in Cauayan City, Isabela  
3 Downloads
S.O. No. 130, Series of 2018 – Designation of Mr. Ruben C. Foronda as Corn Technician to assist in the implementation of the Corn Program in Cauayan City, Isabela  
5 Downloads