File Name Download Link Number of downloads
S.O. No. 02, Series of 2017-Designation of Mr. Ian Paul Septimo of MLGU Peñablanca, Cagayan as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 03, Series of 2017-Designation of Mr. Jorry C. Calimag MLGU Gonzaga, Cagayan as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 04, Series of 2017-Designation of Ms. Crystal Gem T. Tabago of MLGU Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program  
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 05, Series of 2017-Designation of Mr. Alvin P. Lopez MLGU Cabarroguis, Quirino as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 06, Series of 2017-Designation of Ms. Elvira G. Rivero as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the City of Ilagan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 09, Series of 2017-Designation of Engr. Anthony S. Requimin as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the City of Tuguegarao  
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 10, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units Staff to Supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program –Mr. Gommer L. Carbonel, Agricultural Technologist of MLGU Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya  
3 Downloads
 S.O. No. 11, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program –Ms. May Rose Bella B. Domingo, Agricultural Technologist of the City Agriculture Office of Ilagan  
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 12, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program-Mr. Randy O. Pumma, Agricultural Technologist of MLGU Cordon, Isabela    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 21, Series of 2017-Designation of Provincial Local Government Unit (PLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the High Value Crops Development Program (HVCDP)- MR. BENJIE F. UBAY, Agricultural Technologist of PLGU Cagayan  
4 Downloads
 S.O. No. 24, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program of MLGU Solana, Cagayan – MS. JANET B. ADDATU, MR. TEODORICO V. CARILLO, MR. ERNESTO H. MACARUBBO, MS. ANNAMARIE C. TAGUIAM & MS. MARIA D. TUMBALI    
3 Downloads
S.O. No. 25, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program – MR. RANDY M. MAGNO, Admin. Aide I of MLGU Solana, Cagayan    
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 26, Series of 2017-Designation of Provincial Local Government Unit (PLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the High Value Crops Development Program (HVCDP)- MS. ARCELY M. PALPARAN, Supervising Agriculturist of PLGU Nueva Vizcaya    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 28, Series of 2017-Designation of MS. LOVELYN B. BUBIAS as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the province of Cagayan    
2 Downloads
 S.O. No. 29, Series of 2017-Designation of MR. JUANITO G. BUANAN as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 31, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (LGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program MS. MARIZELLE M. BAYSA, AgriTech of MLGU Villaverde, Nueva VIzcaya    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 32, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program MR. JILBERT T. PASCUA, Agriculturist I of MLGU Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 33, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program- MS. NECHELLE M. SOLIVEN, Agriculturist II of MLGU Maddela, Quirino    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 34, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program – MR. REX M. GAFFUD, Farm Worker II of MLGU Maddela, Quirino    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 43, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program- MS. ELIZABETH T. RIBUNAL, Argicultural  Technologist of MLGU Camalaniugan, Cagayan    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 44, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program MS. ROWENA P. UBIÑA, Agricultural Technologist of MLGU Sto. Niño, Cagayan    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 50, Series of 2017-Designation of Mr. Florante G. Pajarillo as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Maddela, Quirino    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 51, Series of 2017-Designation of Mr. Jezreel A. Marquez as Corn  Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Maddela, Quirino    
2 Downloads

 

 S.O. No. 52, Series of 2017-Designation of Ms. Jackilou T. Berbano as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Baggao, Cagayan    
2 Downloads

 

S.O. No. 61, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of High Value Crops Development Program (HVCDP)-MR. JULIUS G. FLETCHETERO, Farm Worker II of MLGU Maddela, Quirino  
3 Downloads

 

 

S.O. No. 67, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program MS. GIRLIE A. CODINA, Agricultural Technologist/ Admi Aide III of MLGU Aparri, Cagayan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 73, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program  MS. HELEN C. TABACO, AT of MLGU Sta. Teresita, Cagayan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 75, Series of 2017-Designation of Ms. Josephine C. Orine as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Tuao, Cagayan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 77, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (LGUs) Staff to Supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program- MR. EDUARDO A. OASIS, Agriculturist of MLGU San Manuel, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 96, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program MS. CATHERINE G. ANCHETA, AT of MLGU Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 98, Series of 2017-Designation of Mr. Generoso C. Mariano as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Gamu, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 100, Series of 2017- Designation of Mr. Eddie P. Carganilla Jr. as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program  in the Municipality of Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 104, Series of 2017- Designation of Mr. Pablo Q. Bunagan as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the Municipality of Enrile, Cagayan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 115, Series of 2017- Designation of Municipal Local Government Unit (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of High Value Crops Development Program (HVCDP)- MS. NORA B. CEDILLO of MLGU Jones, Isabela  
3 Downloads
S.O. No. 119, Series of 2017- Designation of Mr. Rodel G. Argonza as Corn Technician to assist in the Implementation of the Corn Program in the City of Cauayan, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 136, Series of 2017- Designation of City Local Government Units (LGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program MS. MARIA CHRISTINA B. TIGAS, AT of Santiago City, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 137, Series of 2017- Designation of City Local Government Units (LGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program MR. BONIVER C. REGIDIN, AEW of Santiago City, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 138, Series of 2017- Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program-MS. HELEN C. TABACO, AT of MLGU Sta. Teresita, Cagayan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 139, Series of 2017- Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program-MS. OLIVIS G. UCHU-E, AT of MLGU Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 140, Series of 2017- Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program- MS. MANIA D. NASLANGAN, AT of MLGU Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya(Ms. Mania D. Naslangan)  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 152, Series of 2017- Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program Ms. Janet B. Addatu, Teodorico V. Carillo, Mr. Ernesto H. Macarubbo, Ms. Annamarie Taguiam, Ms. Maria D. Tumbali of MLGU Solana, Cagayan  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 153, Series of 2017- Designation of Agricultural Extension Worker (AEW) to Implement the Livestock Program,-Mr. Julius T. Viovicente, Agricultural Technician of PLGU Quirino  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 155, Series of 2017-Designation of Provincial Local Government Unit (PLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program- ENGR. VIRGILIO V. DELA CRUZ of PLGU Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 157, Series of 2017-Designation of Municipal Local Government Units (MLGU) Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program – Mr. Romeo U. Lumanga, AT of MLGU Dupax del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 158, Series of 2017-Designation of City Local Government Unit (CLGU)Staff to supervise the Implementation of the Rice Program Ms. Emilia T. Labantino, AEW in the City of Cauayan, Isabela  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 170, Series of 2017-Designation of MLGU- Sto. Nino Staff to Supervise the Implementation of the RICE Program – Ms. Charebel T. Uy, Agricultural Technologist  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 171, Series of 2017-Designation of MLGU- Calayan Staff to Supervise the Implementation of the RICE Program – Engr. Wilbert Gumarad, Agricultural Technologist  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 178, Series of 2017- Designation of Agricultural Extension Workers (AEW) to implement the Livestock Program (3 entries)- Ms. Rhodora Liceria H. Domingo, Mr. Noel B. Gutierez & Mr. Kenneth V. Ponce of MLGU Basco & Itbayat, Batanes  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 179, Series of 2017-Designation of Agricultural Extension Workers (AEW) to Implement the Livestock Program – Mr. Carlos T. Baletin, AT of PLGU Batanes  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 184, Series of 2017-Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the RICE Program –Mr. Jayson Boclog, AT of MLGU Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 185, Series of 2017-Designation of MLGU Staff to supervise the implementation of the RICE Program –MS. Erlinda H. Cumiha, AT of MLGU Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya  
2 Downloads
S.O. No. 188, Series of 2017- Designation of MLGU Staff to Supervise the Implementation of HVCDP – MR. EMERSON A. BARTIDO, AT of MLGU Diffun, Quirino  
2 Downloads